Sun
Oct
25
Live Game
Sun
Oct
25
Live Game
Sun
Oct
25
Live Game
Sun
Oct
25
Live Game
Mon
Oct
26
05:15 PM
SUSC Fury
SUSC Falcons
Mon
Oct
26
05:15 PM
SUSC Leeds
SUSC Cardiff FC
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Lakewood U11G3
Lakewood U11G2
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Wildwood Warriors
South Nutana Park Strikers
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Stonebridge Sonics
Lawson Heights Hawks
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Wildwood Warriors
South Nutana Park Strikers
Tue
Oct
20
06:30 PM
Eastside United
Aurora Renegades
2
4
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Aurora Ice
Eastside Barca
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Eastside Bilbao
Aurora Dynamite
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
08:00 PM
VUSC Fusion
Hollandia Rtimi
3
1
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Lakewood U19B-1
Aurora Celtics
7
4
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Hollandia Tressel
Hollandia Pechawis
0
1
Tue
Oct
20
09:00 PM
Aurora Impact
Aurora Eclipse
4
3
Tue
Oct
20
09:15 PM
Hollandia United 03
Aurora Majestics
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19B-2
Lakewood U19B-3
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19G2-1
Lakewood U19G2-2
3
2

Mini SISCO


 


XTRATIME SPORTS / SOCCER LOCKER MINI SISCO 2020
Mar 13 - 15, 2020 (Cancelled)
SaskTel Sports Centre, 150 Nelson Road, Saskatoon SK


DEADLINES:
  • Final Entry Confirmation: Coordinators must indicate to the SYSI office which teams will participate and the strength of the team (Strong/Average/Weak) 
  • Schedule Release: no earlier than 1.5 weeks prior to the event.

TEAM ELIGIBILITY: 
  • Saskatoon Youth Soccer Inc. only accepts Saskatoon registered U5, U7, U9 and U9D teams for this tournament.

CANCELLATION POLICY:
  • Teams that cancel their entries on or before TBA will be subject to a full refund. 
  • Teams that cancel their entry after TBA will forfeit their entire entry fee.
  • Teams not fulfilling their entire tournament obligations (scheduled games) need to contact the office prior to the tournament so that the office may contact the other team.

ACCEPTED TEAMS: Click here to ensure your team entry was received!!

TOURNAMENT INFO PACKAGE & MAP: Parents & coaches please read!! (Field MAP included!) Click here 

SCHEDULES: 
  • U5 Coed Mini SISCO Schedule
  • U7 Boys Mini SISCO Schedule
  • U7 Girls Mini SISCO Schedule
  • U7 Boys Development Mini SISCO Schedule
  • U7 Girls Development Mini SISCO Schedule 
  • U9 Boys Mini SISCO Schedule
  • U9 Girls Mini SISCO Schedule
  • U9 Boys Development Mini SISCO Schedule
  • U9 Girls Development Mini SISCO Schedule 


Thank you Xtratime Sports / Soccer Locker for being the Diamond Title Sponsor for Mini SISCO 2020!

 

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started