Sun
Oct
25
Live Game
Sun
Oct
25
Live Game
Mon
Oct
26
05:15 PM
SUSC Fury
SUSC Falcons
Mon
Oct
26
05:15 PM
SUSC Leeds
SUSC Cardiff FC
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Lakewood U11G3
Lakewood U11G2
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Wildwood Warriors
South Nutana Park Strikers
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Stonebridge Sonics
Lawson Heights Hawks
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Wildwood Warriors
South Nutana Park Strikers
Mon
Oct
26
05:30 PM
Stonebridge Sonics
Lawson Heights Hawks
Mon
Oct
26
05:45 PM
Eastside Lyon
Eastside Bordeaux
Tue
Oct
20
06:30 PM
Eastside United
Aurora Renegades
2
4
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Aurora Ice
Eastside Barca
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Eastside Bilbao
Aurora Dynamite
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
08:00 PM
VUSC Fusion
Hollandia Rtimi
3
1
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Lakewood U19B-1
Aurora Celtics
7
4
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Hollandia Tressel
Hollandia Pechawis
0
1
Tue
Oct
20
09:00 PM
Aurora Impact
Aurora Eclipse
4
3
Tue
Oct
20
09:15 PM
Hollandia United 03
Aurora Majestics
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19B-2
Lakewood U19B-3
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19G2-1
Lakewood U19G2-2
3
2

Indoor 2019-20 City Champions


Apr. 06, 2020


U13 Girls Premier
Aurora Rangers 0 - 1 SUSC Eagles
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App West
 
U13 Boys Premier
Lakewood Galaxy 3 - 1 Eastside Aberdeen
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App East
                                                                                        U13 Girls Div 2 
Hollandia Gorges 2 - 3 Aurora Ice
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App West
 
U13 Boys Div 2
Aurora Draco 3 - 2 Hollandia Ismond
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App West      

U13 Girls Div 3
Hollandia Brown 1 - 4 Hollandia Pederson
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App East
 
U13 Boys Div 3
SUSC Burnley FC 4 - 2 Hollandia Birns
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App East

U15 Girls Premier 
Aurora Concordes 2 - 3 Hollandia Lord
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Kavia Auto Body
 
U15 Boys Premier
Hollandia Chesters 2 - 1 Lakewood Impact
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Kavia Auto Body

U15 Girl Div 2
Hollandia K Johnson 1 - 2 SUSC Fusion
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Kavia Auto Body
 
U15 Boys Div 2
Lakewood Mutiny 3 - 4 Aurora Titans 
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Kavia Auto Body
 

          

U15 Girl Div 3
Eastside Aberdeen 0 - Hollandia 1
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App East
 
U15 Boys Div 2
Aurora Aces 1 - 2 Eastside Napoli 
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App West 

U19 Girls Div 2
Hollandia Fong 0 - Aurora Majestics 4
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Trail App
 
U19 Boys Div 2
Hollandia Sirman 0 - 5 Lakewood Atletico 
Saskatoon Sports Centre: Kavia Auto Body

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started